KUPFERKURS 
03. Februar 2023
: obere CUN 
853,74
 EUR/100kg
KBE Elektrotechnik GmbH | Symeonstraße 8, 12279 Berlin | GERMANY
+49 (0)30 / 25 208-100

Kupferkurs

Durchschnittlicher Kupferkurs pro Monat

Monatuntere CUN (€ / 100 kg)obere CUN (€ / 100 kg)
Februar
Januar (2023)857,82860,89
Dezember801,88804,97
November799,5802,71
Oktober788,31791,64
September793,55796,86
August798,17801,4
Juli751,80755,01
Juni867,68870,78
Mai897,05900,15
April952,77955,8
März940,29943,26