KUPFERKURS 
03. Februar 2023
: obere CUN 
853,74
 EUR/100kg
KBE Elektrotechnik GmbH | Symeonstraße 8, 12279 Berlin | GERMANY
+49 (0)30 / 25 208-100

Copper rate

Average copper Rate per month

Monthlower CUN (€ / 100 kg)upper CUN (€ / 100 kg)
February
January (2023)857,82860,89
December801,88804,97
November799,5802,71
October788,31791,64
September793,55796,86
August798,17801,4
July751,80755,01
June867,68870,78
May897,05900,15
April952,77955,8
March940,29943,26